#153 Olga Wisinger-Florian (1844-1926) "Clearing in the Woods" | Olga Wisinger-Florian (1844-1926) "Waldlichtung"

4000

Olga Wisinger-Florian (1844-1926), oil on canvas/wood panel probably circa 1900, signed lower right, estate stamp on reverse, 42 x 50 cm | Olga Wisinger-Florian (1844-1926), Öl auf Leinwand/Holzplatte wohl um 1900, signiert unten rechts, rückseitig ein Nachlassstempel, 42 x 50 cm