#136 A. Wood "Sidewalk Cafe, England, c. 2000" | A. Wood " Straßencafé" 2000

A. Wood - British painter of the 20th/21st century, oil on canvas, England, c. 2000, signed lower right "A. Wood". Dimensions: 51 x 61 cm | A. Wood – Britischer Maler des 20./21. Jahrhunderts, Öl auf Leinwand, signiert unten rechts „A. Wood“ 51 x 61 cm
EUR 180.00