#116 Anthony Green, The 17th Wedding Anniversary, 1989 | Anthony Green (1939) "The 17th Wedding Anniversary" 1989

Anthony Green (born 1939) - British painter and printmaker.Signed and dated in pencil lower right Anthony Green'89" color lithograph on paper Great Britain, 1989, Good condition, Framed: 98 x 124 cm | Anthony Green (1939) – Britischer Maler und Druckgrafiker,signiert und datiert in Bleistift unten rechts „Anthony Green‘89“ Farblithografie auf Papier, 1989, 98 x 124 cm