#111 Bernard Schultze (1915-2005), Scattered mystery things 1989 | Bernard Schultze (1915-2005) " Verstreute Rätseldinge" 1989

3000

Bernard Schultze (1915-2005) - German painter and sculptor pencil on cardboard ZANDERS PAROLE" (embossed stamp) Germany, 1989. Signed, dated and titled lower right 72 x 101.5 cm Under glass in a black wooden frame: 79 x 108 cm, *this lot is subject to the resale right levy | Bernard Schultze (1915-2005) – Deutscher Maler und Bildhauer Bleistift auf Karton. Signiert, datiert und betitelt rechts unten, 79 x 108 cm, *dieses Lot unterliegt der Folgerechtsabgabe
EUR 11,200.00
EUR 14,000.00