#108 Anton Vorauer "East river" 1961 | Anton Vorauer (1905-1985) "East River" 1961

1200

Anton Vorauer (1905-1985). Oil on pressboard, signed and dated lower left "Vorauer 1961". Provenance: Private collection Austria, 77 x 102 cm. | Anton Vorauer (1905-1985). Öl auf Pressplatte, unten links signiert und datiert "Vorauer 1961". Provenienz: Privatsammlung Österreich, 77 x 102 cm
EUR 3,600.00