#105 Artist of the 20th century "The Pailips Drew" | Künstler des 20. Jahrhunderts "The Pailips Drew"

Watercolor, illegibly signed, 55/115, 51 x 41 cm | Aquarell, unleserlich signiert, 55/115, 51 x 41 cm