#102 Hans Andreas (1947) " Peonies and irises" | Hans Andreas (1947) "Pfingstrosen und Schwertlilien"

700

Hans Andreas (1947), Austrian painter, graphic artist and chemigraphic. Oil on canvas, dated on the reverse, 1996, 76 x 72 cm. | Hans Andreas (1947), Österreichischer Maler, Graphiker und Chemigraph. Öl auf Leinwand, rückseitig datiert, 1996, 76 x 72 cm.
EUR 700.00