#101 Rudolf Raimund Ballabene (1890-1968) "Flowering fruit trees" | Rudolf Raimund Ballabene (1890-1968) "Blühende Obstbäume"

Rudolf Raimund Ballabene (1890-1968), Austrian painter, sculptor and ceramist Oil on canvas, illegibly monogrammed and dated 1961. ca. 93 x 73 cm | Rudolf Raimund Ballabene (1890-1968), Österreichischer Maler, Bildhauer und Keramiker Öl auf Leinwand, unten links unleserlich monogrammiert und datiert 1961. ca. 93 x 73 cm