#98 Artist of the 20th century "Young maid in a meadow with flower basket" | Künstler des 20. Jahrhunderts "Junge Magd auf einer Wiese mit Blumenkorb"

200

Color etching framed, 76 x 97 cm | Farbradierung gerahmt, 76 c 47 cm