#79 Hugo Henschl (1879-1929) "Deer in the moonlight at the lake" | Hugo Henschel (1879-1929) "Hirsch im Mondlicht am See"

Herschel (Hugo, 1879-1929), Etching on thick laid paper, signed in pencil, on the left edge, 53 x 67 cm | Hugo Henschel (1879-1929). Radierung auf dickem Bütten, mit Bleistift signiert, am linken Rand, 53 x 67 cm