#4 Artists of the 20th century "Postcards" | Künstler des 20. Jahrhundert "Postkarten"

Artists of the 20th Century " Postcards today, tomorrow and the day before yesterday " above with personal dedication from 1.7.69, color lithograph on paper 64 x 46 cm | Künstler des 20. Jhdt. "Postkarten heute, morgen und vorgestern" oben mit persönlicher Widmung von 1.7.69, Farblithographie auf Papier, 64 x 46 cm