#117 Miklos Németh, Gouache Drawing, Family, Hungary, 1986 | Miklos Németh, Gouachezeichnung, Familie, Ungarn, 1986

Miklos Németh (* 1934-2012) – Hungarian modern gouache painter and black felt-tip pen on paper, laminated on cardboard. Hungary, 1986, signed and dated lower center in pencil ‚… 86‘ Representation size: 30 x 21 cm, very good condition | Miklos Németh (*1934-2012) – Ungarischer Maler der Moderne Gouache und schwarzer Filzstift auf Papier, auf Karton kaschiert, Ungarn, 1986. Signiert und datiert unten mittig mit Bleistift „… 86“ Darstellungsgröße: 30 x 21 cm,