Best of 2020 – Asiatica & Varia

23. Oktober 2020 – 16:00 | October 23rd 2020 – 4:00 p.m.

#110 Franz Alt "Blassenstein" | Franz Alt "Blassenstein"

250

Franz Alt "Blassenstein September 5, 1868, signed and dated, pencil on paper, comes from a bound portfolio with pencil drawings" Hand drawings by Franz Alt. Notarized on January 24th, 2007 by Dr. Günter Brunnhölzl, Provenance: From the estate of the collection of the diplomat Dr. Rudolf Majlat (1923-2007), | Franz Alt "Blassenstein 5. September 1868, signiert und datiert, Bleistift auf Papier, entstammt einer gebundenen Mappe mit Bleistiftzeichnungen "Handzeichnungen" von Franz Alt. Notariell beglaubigt am 24.01.2007 von Dr. Günter Brunnhölzl. Provenienz: Aus dem Nachlass der Sammlung des Diplomaten Dr. Rudolf Majlat (1923-2007), Blattmaße: Höhe 20cm, Breite 16 cm
EUR 250.00
EUR 750.00