#39 Miguel Parra (1780/84-1846), Still Life with Fruit & Lance, Oil | Miguel Parra (1780/84-1846), "Früchtestillleben mit Lanze", Öl

3600

Oil on canvas, relined Spain, 1st half of the 19th century.?? LATE 18th c. Miguel Parra Abril (1780/84-1846) - Spanish portrait, floral and still life painter Dimensions: 64 x 51 cm Gilt wooden stucco frame: 80 x 66 cm One of Miguel Parra’s typical still lifes, which have already sold for €22,000 in the international auction market. | Öl auf Leinwand, doubliert Spanien, 1. Hälfte des 19. Jahrhunderts Miguel Parra Abril (1780/84-1846) – Spanischer Porträt-, Blumen- und Stilllebenmaler Maße: 64 x 51 cm Vergoldeter Holzstuckrahmen: 80 x 66 cm Eines von Miguel Parras typischen Stillleben.
EUR 3,600.00
EUR 14,000.00