#26 English School, Late 18th C., Badminton Players| Englische Schule, "Tennispartie" Gemäldepaar, Spätes 18. Jh.

1200

Oil on canvas England, late 18. Century English school Dimensions: each 33.5 x 23.5 cm In a decorative frame: each 42 x 32 cm Good condition Decorative pair paintings Object is taxed regularly. 13% VAT is added to the purchase price for deliveries within the EU. | Öl auf Leinwand England, spätes 18. Jahrhundert Englische Schule Maße: je 33,5 x 23,5 cm Dekorativ gerahmt: je 42 x 32 cm Guter Zustand Dekoratives Gemäldepaar Objekt unterliegt der Regelbesteuerung. Bei Lieferung innerhalb der EU fallen auf den Kaufpreis 13% Umsatzsteuer an.
EUR 2,800.00