#22 Jules-Jean Ferry, Oil Painting 'Mountain Creek', c. 1890| Jules-Jean Ferry, Ölgemälde „Gebirgsbach“, um 1890

200

Oil on panel France, c. 1890 Jules Jean Ferry (1844-?) - French landscape and genre painter Signed lower right „J. Ferry“ Framed: 31 x 40 cm | Öl auf Holz Frankreich, um 1890 Jules Jean FERRY (1844-?) - Französischer Landschafts- und Genremaler Signiert unten rechts „J. Ferry“ Gerahmt: 31 x 40 cm
EUR 700.00