Watches & Jewellery

14. Dezember 2019 – 15:00 | December 14th 2019 – 3:00 p.m.

#149 Bracelet | Armband

700

Bracelet, silver, gilded Habachtal emeralds, & pearls Neo Renaissance "Historicism - Austria-Hungary around 1880 hallmarked Head of a greyhound to the right 800 fine, (12 lot number 3) Austria - Hungary from 1 April 1872 to 1 May 1922 Length: about 19cm, total weight 42.14 g | Armband – Silber, vergoldet, Habachtal Smaragde, & Perlen „Neo Renaissance“ Historismus – Österreich-Ungarn um 1880 punziert, (12 Lot Ziffer 3), Länge ca. 19cm, Ges.Gew. 42,14 g
EUR 700.00