Watches & Jewellery

14. Dezember 2019 – 15:00 | December 14th 2019 – 3:00 p.m.

#128 Convolute animal brooches | Konvolut Tier Broschen

6000

Small animal brooch "Elefant" with brilliants, old cut octagonal diamonds and diamonds approx.1.4 ct, rubys approx. 0.78 ct, in an 14k white gold and partly silver setting, total weight 12.76g / Small animal brooch "Magpie" with diamonds total carat weight approx. 0.16 ct, and 1 ruby approx. 0.03 ct, in 14k white gold and partly silver setting, total weight 1.69 g / Small animal brooch "dog" with octagonal diamonds and diamonds total carat weight approx. . 0.65 ct, and ruby approx. 0.015 ct, in an 14k white gold and partly silver setting, total weight 4.95 g, 1 stone is missing / Small animal brooch "peacock" with diamonds total carat weight approx. 0.3 ct, and ruby approx. 0.05 ct, in 14k white gold and partly silver setting, total weight 2.17 g / Small brooch "Rooster"/ "Gockel" octagonal diamonds total carat weight approx. 1.65 ct, and 3 rubys approx. 0.08 ct, in 14k white gold and partly silver setting, total weight. 6.45 g / Small animal brooch "dog" with old-cut octagonal diamonds, total carat weight approx. 0,78ct, ruby approx. 0.005 ct, in 14k white gold and partly silver setting, and enamel, total weight. 7.66 g, 2 stones missing / Small animal brooch "pheasant" diamonds total carat weight approx.. 0.465 ct, in an 14k white gold and partly silver setting, total weight 3.75 g / Small animal brooch "Frog" with brilliants and octagonal diamonds total carat weight approx. 0.8 ct, rubys approx. 0.04 ct, in an 14k white gold and partly silver setting, total weight. 9.35 g, 1stone is missing / Small animal brooch "cat" with diamonds total carat weight approx.. 0.5 ct, in an 14k white gold and partly silver setting, total weight 2.75 g / Small animal brooch "bird" with total carat weight approx. diamonds total carat weight 0.55ct, ruby in carree cut total carat weight approx. 0.17 ct, in 14k white gold and partly silver setting, total weight 5.08 g, 1stone is missing / Small animal brooch "dog" with diamond diamonds total carat weight approx 0.75 ct, and ruby ca. 0.05 ct, in an 14k white gold and partly silver setting, total weight 5.78 g / Small animal brooch "bird" WG 14K ,partly silver setting, with old cut diamonds total carat weight approx. 0.54 ct, and ruby ca.0.05 ct, total weight 4.13 g / Small animal brooch "turtle" WG 14K ,partly silver setting, with octagonal diamonds total carat weight approx. 0.95 ct, total weight 6.10 g / Small animal brooch "horses" with old cut diamonds total carat weight approx. 1.35 ct, in an 14k white gold and partly silver setting, total weight 10.95 g, 1Stone missing |Kleintier-Brosche, „Elefant“ 14 kt, tlw. Silberfassung mit Brillanten, Altschliff- Achtkantdiamanten und Rauten, zus.ca. 1,4 ct, Rubine, zus.ca. 0,78 ct, Ges.Gew. 12,76g Broschierung / Kleintier-Brosche, „Elster“ 14 kt, tlw. Silberfassung mit Diamant-Rauten, zus.ca. 0,16 ct, und einem Rubin ca. 0,03 ct, Ges.Gew. 1,69 g, Broschierung / Kleintier-Brosche, „Hund“ 14 kt, tlw. Silberfassung Achtkantdiamanten und Rauten, zus.ca. 0,65 ct und Rubin 0,015 ct Ges.Gew. 4,95 g, Broschierung, 1 Stein fehlt / Kleintier-Brosche, „Pfau“ 14 kt, tlw. Silberfassung Diamant-Rauten, zus.ca. 0,3 ct, 1 Rubin 0,05 ct, Ges.Gew. 2,17 g, Broschierung / Kleintier-Brosche, „Gockel“ 14 kt, tlw. Silberfassung Achtkantdiamanten, zus.ca. 1,65 ct, und drei Rubine, zus.ca.0,08, Ges.Gew. 6,45g, Broschierung / Kleintier-Brosche, „Hund“ 14 kt, tlw. Silberfassung mit Altschliff- Achtkantdiamanten, zus.ca.0,78ct, Rubin ca.0,05ct, und Email, Ges.Gew. 7,66g, Broschierung, 2 Steine fehlen / Kleintier-Brosche, „Fasan“ 14 kt, tlw. Silberfassung Diamant-Rauten, zus.ca. 0,465ct, Ges.Gew. 3,75g, Broschierung / Kleintier-Brosche, „Frosch“ 14 kt, tlw. Silberfassung mit Brillanten und Achtkantdiamanten, zus.ca. 0,8 ct, Rubine, zus.ca. 0,04 ct, Ges.Gew. 9,35g, Broschierung, 1 Stein fehlt / Kleintier-Brosche, „Katze“ 14 kt, tlw. Silberfassung mit Diamant-Rauten, zus.ca. 0,5ct, Ges.Gew. 2,75g, Broschierung / Kleintier-Brosche, „Vogel“ 14 kt, tlw. Silberfassung mit Diamant-Rauten, zus.ca. 0,55ct, Rubine im Carree-Schliff, zus.ca. 0,17ct, Ges.Gew. 5,08g, Broschierung, 1 Stein fehlt / Kleintier-Brosche, „Hund“ 14 kt, tlw. Silberfassung mit Diamant-Rauten, zus.ca. 0,75 ct, und ein Rubin ca. 0,05 ct, Ges.Gew. 5,78g, Broschierung / Kleintier-Brosche, „Vogel“ 14 kt, tlw. Silberfassung mit Altschliffdiamanten , zus.ca. 0,54ct, und ein Rubin ca.0,05ct, Ges.Gew. 4,13g, Broschierung / Kleintier-Brosche, „Schildkröte“ 14 kt, tlw. Silberfassung mit Achtkantdiamanten, zus.ca. 0,95 ct, Ges.Gew. 6,10g, Broschierung / Kleintier-Brosche, „Pferde“ 14 kt, tlw. Silberfassung mit Altschliffdiamanten, zus.ca. 1,35ct, Ges.Gew. 10,95g, Broschierung 1 Stein fehlt
EUR 12,000.00
EUR 18,000.00