#123 Scene on the frozen river | "Szene am zugefrorenen Fluss"

Rufpreis: € 1500

Artist unknown, "Scene on the frozen river", oil on panel, mid 19th century, dimensions: 61 x 79.5 cm, no signature | Künstler unbekannt, "Szene am zugefrorenen Fluss", Öl auf Holz, Mitte 19.Jh., Maße: 61 x 79,5 cm, keine Signatur
Starting Price | Rufpreis:
Low Estimate | Schätzpreis Untergrenze:
High Estimate | Schätzpreis Obergrenze: