#86 Josef Felsinger, "Salzburg Old Town with Cathedral" | Josef Felsinger, "Salzburg-Altstadt mit Dom"

Rufpreis: € 800

Josef Felsinger, (Vienna 1908 -Salzburg 1972), Salzburg painter and graphic artist, oil on canvas / cardboard, Dimensions: 68.0 x 58.0 cm, framed, signed lower right: J. Felsinger, frame damaged | Josef Felsinger, (Wien 1908 -Salzburg 1972), Salzburger Maler und Graphiker, Öl auf Leinwand/Karton, Maße: 68,0 x 58,0 cm, gerahmt , unten rechts signiert: J. Felsinger, Rahmen beschädigt
Starting Price | Rufpreis:
Low Estimate | Schätzpreis Untergrenze:
High Estimate | Schätzpreis Obergrenze:
EUR 2,700.00