#30 Attributed to Miguel Parra, "Fruit Still Life with Lance" | Miguel Parra zugeschrieben, "Früchtestillleben mit Lanze"

Rufpreis: € 1400

Attributed to Miguel Parra Abril (1780/84-1846) - Spanish portrait, flower and still life painter, oil on canvas, relined, Spain, 1st half of the 19th century, dimensions: 64 x 51 cm, gilt wood stucco frame: 80 x 66 cm cm; one of Miguel Parra's typical still lives, which have already reached 22,000 euros in the international auction market | Miguel Parra Abril (1780/84-1846) zugeschrieben – Spanischer Porträt-, Blumen- und Stilllebenmaler, Öl auf Leinwand, doubliert, Spanien, 1. Hälfte des 19. Jahrhunderts, Maße: 64 x 51 cm, vergoldeter Holzstuckrahmen: 80 x 66 cm; eines von Miguel Parras typischen Stillleben, welche bereits 22.000 Euro auf dem internationalen Auktionsmarkt erzielt haben
Starting Price | Rufpreis:
Low Estimate | Schätzpreis Untergrenze:
High Estimate | Schätzpreis Obergrenze: