#213 A.Hitler, Wien, Schoenbrunn | A.Hitler Vienna, Schoenbrunn, Beautiful Fountain

5000

A.Hitler Wien Schoenbrunn Schoener Brunnen, Aquarell auf Karton, signiert unten links A. Hitler, Expertise vorhanden, 18 x 27,7cm | A.Hitler Vienna Schoenbrunn Beautiful fountain, watercolor on cardboard, signed lower left A. Hitler, expertise available, 18 x 27.7 cm.

EUR 5000
EUR 7000
EUR 9000