#212 Michael Zichy (1827-1906), zugeschrieben Biblische Szene | Michael Zichy (1827-1906), Attributed Biblical Scene

Michael Zichy 1827-1906 zugeschrieben Biblische Szene, Pinselzeichnung in schwarzer und grauer Tusche, monogrammiert Zichy 1872, gerahmt mit Glas und Passpartout, 48 x 48 cm. | Michael Zichy (1827-1906) attributed Biblical scene, brush drawing in black and gray ink, monogrammed Zichy 1872, framed with glass and mount, 48 x 48 cm.
EUR 3000