#203 Kuenstler des 20. Jahrhunderts, Landschaftgemaelde mit Dorf | Artist of the 20th Century, Landscape Painting with Village

Kuenstler des 20. Jahrhunderts, Landschaftgemaelde mit Dorf und Baeuerin auf einem Feldweg, Oel auf Holz, nicht signiert, gerahmt. Hoehe 26,5 cm, width 37 cm. | Artist of the 20th century landscape painting with village and woman builder on a country lane, oil on wood, not signed, framed. Height 26.5 cm, width 37 cm.
EUR 600