#133 Madonna Holzskulptur mit Krone | Madonna Wood Sculpture with Crown

Madonna Holzskulptur , farbig und Gold staffiert, die Moadonna mit Krone steht auf einem Sockel und haelt das Kind auf dem linken Arm, das Kind mit einen Zepter in der Hand, monogrammiert W.K.77, Hoehe 73 cm. | Madonna wood sculpture, colored and gold painted, the Madonna with crown stands on a pedestal and holds the child on the left arm, the child with a scepter in hand, monogrammed W.K.77,height 73 cm.
EUR 150
EUR 400