#76 Wolfgang Massing, Stillleben mit Magnolie und Glas, 1993 | Wolfgang Massing Still Life with Magnolia and Glass, 1993

Wolfgang Massing Stillleben mit Magnolie uns Glas 1993, unten links signiert und datiert gerahmt mit Glas und Passartout, 66 x 86 cm. | Wolfgang Massing still life with magnolia and glass 1993, signed and dated lower left framed with glass and passartout, 66 x 86 cm.
EUR 150