#73 Guenther Uecker* (1930), Kunstpranger Darstellung des Kuenstlers bei der Arbeit an einem Nagelprojekt | Guenther Uecker* (1930), Art Pillory Depiction of the Artist Working on a Nail Project

250

Guenther Uecker* (1930),Kunstpranger Darstellung des Kuenstlers bei der Arbeit an einem Nagelprojekt, Schwarz-weiss Fotografie, Hand signiert, gerahmt mit Passpartout und Glas, 33 x 27 cm. | Guenther Uecker* (1930), Kunstpranger Depiction of the artist at work on a nail project, black and white photograph, hand signed, framed with passpartout and glass, 33 x 27 cm.
EUR 250
EUR 400
EUR 600