#71 Salvator Dali* (1904-1989), Der lenkende Engel aus dem Buch Die Goettlichen Komoedie | Salvator Dali* (1904-1989), The Steering Angel from the book The Divine Comedy

200

Salvator Dali* (1904-1989), Der lenkende Engel aus der Goettlichen Komoedie, Holzschnitt Farblithograpie, mittig auf dem Blatt bezeichnet mit Dali und unter links signiert, gerahmt mit Passpatout und Glas, 49 x 34 cm. | Salvator Dali* (1904-1989), The Steering Angel from the Goettliche Komoedie, woodcut color lithograph, inscribed Dali in the center of the sheet and signed below left, framed with passpatout and glass, 49 x 34 cm.
EUR 200
EUR 600