#64 Victor Vaserely* (1906-1997), YKA 1989 | Victor Vaserely* (1906-1997), YKA 1989

700

Victor Vaserely* (1906-1997), YKA 1989, Farblithografie auf Arches handsigniert und mit "e.a." bezeichnet (X/XX), Grafos Verlag Vaduz, Blatt 62 x 54cm/Platte 46,5 x 42 cm. | Victor Vaserely* (1906-1997), YKA 1989, color lithograph on Arches hand-signed and inscribed "e.a." (X/XX), Grafos Verlag Vaduz, sheet 62 x 54cm/plate 46.5 x 42 cm.
EUR 700
EUR 1200