#62 Michael Jackson (1958- 2009), Billy Jean Germany | Michael Jackson (1958- 2009), Billy Jean Germany

2000

Michael Jackson (1958- 2009), Billy Jean Germany, Limitierte Edition der handgeschriebenen Original Texte von Michael Jachson´s Welt Hit Billy Jean, Lithografie im Steidruckverfahren auf Buettenpapier gedruckt, im handgefertigtem 3D Bilderrahmen, staubgeschuetz unter Plexiglas versiegelt, jede Lithografie ist nummeriert und kommt mit Echtheitszertifikat und originalem Wachssiegel, Deutschland 40/100. Original Holzbox mit der Serien Nr. 40, Lithografie gerahmt 82 x 37 cm. | Michael Jackson (1958- 2009), Billy Jean Germany, Limited Edition of the handwritten original texts of Michael Jachson's world hit Billy Jean, lithograph printed in the stone printing process on Buettenpapier, in handmade 3D picture frame, dust-protected sealed under Plexiglas, each lithograph is numbered and comes with certificate of authenticity and original wax seal, Germany 40/100. Original wooden box with the series No. 40, lithograph framed 82 x 37 cm.
EUR 3000
EUR 4500