#59 Keith Haring (1958-1990), Plakat Jazzfestival, 1983 | Keith Haring (1958-1990), Plakat Jazz Festival, 1983

450

Keith Haring (1958-1990), Plakat Jazzfestival 1983, Farboffset, seitlich rechts handsigniert und datiert "83", gerahmt hinter Glas circa 107 x 76 cm. | Keith Haring (1958-1990), Poster Jazz Festival 1983, color offset, signed and dated "83" on the right side, framed behind glass approx. 107 x 76 cm.
EUR 450
EUR 450
EUR 700