#42 Jan Zrzavy (1890-1977), Maedchen mit Pferd | Jan Zrzavy (1890 - 1977), Young Woman with Horse

3000

Jan Zrzavy (1890-1977), Junge Frau mit Pferd, Aquarell auf Papier, signiert unten rechts Jan Zrzavy, mit Rahmen 49 x 57 cm. | Jan Zrzavy (1890 - 1977), Young woman with horse, watercolor on paper, signed lower right Jan Zrzavy, with frame 49 x 57 cm.
EUR 3000
EUR 5000
EUR 8000