#37 Gerson Kovacs (1941-2021), Wien-Grinzing | Gerson Kovacs (1941-2021), Vienna Grinzing

40

Gerson Kovacs (1941-2021), Wien Grinzing, Lithografie koloriert mit Original Signatur, mit Rahmen 27,5 x 25 cm. | Gerson Kovacs (1941-2021), ViennaGrinzing, lithograph colored with original signature, with frame 27.5 x 25 cm.
EUR 40
EUR 100
EUR 150