#16 Jad-Thorazeiger|Jad Torah Pointer

40

Der auch Thorazeiger bezeichnete Jad besteht aus einem meist silbernen Stab, an dessen vorderem Ende sich eine kleine Hand mit ausgestrecktem Zeigefinger befindet, Silber 800/000, vergoldet, Laenge 13,6 cm, Breite 0,5 cm, Gewicht 25 g. | Also called Torah pointer, the jad consists of a mostly silver rod with a small hand with an outstretched index finger at the front end, silver 800/fine, gold plated, length 13.6 cm, width 0.5 cm, Weight 25 g.

EUR 40
EUR 150
EUR 260