#185 Chester Fields 1945 Fly Fishing Eagle|Chester Fields 1945 Fly Fishing Eagle

49104

Chester Fields 1945 Fly Fishing Eagle, Bronze Statue eines Adlers, Bronze patiniert, Schnabel, Fuesse und Augen vergoldet, limitierte Serie 41/150, Breite 91 cm.|Chester Fields 1945 Fly Fishing Eagle, bronze statue of an eagle, bronze patina, beak, feet and eyes gold plated, limited series 41/150, width 91 cm.

EUR 49104
EUR 65000
EUR 84500