#184 Japan, Meiji Periode (1868 – 1912), Angriffbereiter Tiger |Japan, Meiji Period (1868 – 1912), Tiger Ready To Attack

Japan, Meiji Periode (1868 – 1912), Angriffbereiter Tiger, Bronze dunklebruan patiniert, Glasaugen, Schweif restauriert, Hoehe 33 cm, Laenge 72 cm. |Japan, Meiji period (1868 – 1912), tiger ready to attack, bronze dark bruan patinated, glass eyes, tail restored, height 33cm, length 72 cm.
EUR 2600