#137 Milo Reice, Young Aeskulapius, 1991|Milo Reice, Young Aeskulapius, Mixed Media, 1991

682

Milo Reice (geb. 1952), Young Aeskulapius, 1991, Mischtechnik aus Gouache, Collage und Ton auf Karton, USA, 1987/91, signiert Milo Reice zwei Mal, betitelt Young Aesculapius und datiert 1987/91 in Bleistift, Gerahmt mit Holzrahmen und Glas 70 x 99 cm.
|Milo Reice (born 1952), Mixed Media with gouache, collage and clay on cardboard, USA, 1987/91, signed ‘Milo Reice’ two times, titled ‘Young Aeskulapius’ and dated ‘1987/91’ in pencil, 70 x 99 cm.

EUR 682
EUR 650