#131 Alfons Walde * (1891-1958), Damenportrait|Alfons Walde * (1891-1958), Portrait of a Woman

8000

Alfons Walde * (1891-1958), Damenportrait, Teerzeichnung auf Karton 17,5 x 12,5 cm. Auf der Rueckseite bezeichnet Alfons Walde Kitzbuel Tirol und Nachlassstempel. Gerahmt mit Passepartout und Vergoldeter Holzrahmen, 34,5 x 29,7 cm. *dieses Lot unterliegt der Folgerechtsabgabe|Alfons Walde * (1891-1958), Portrait of a lady, tar drawing on cardboard 17.5 x 12.5 cm. On the back inscribed Alfons Walde Kitzbuel Tirol and estate stamp. Framed with passe-partout and gilded wooden frame, 34.5 x 29.7 cm. *this lot is subject to the resale right levy
EUR 8000
EUR 16000
EUR 18000