#127 Miklis Garoudis, Ohne Titel|Miklis Garoudis, Untitled

Miklis Garoudis, Ohne Titel. Geboren 1940 in Didimotiho. Mischtechnik und Oel auf Leinwand. Signiert, monogrammiert und datiert auf der Rueckseite. Michalis Garoudis. 93, M.GAROUDIS, ungerahmt 80 x 80,5 cm.|Miklis Garoudis, Untitled. Born in 1940 in Didimotiho. Mixed media and oil on canvas. Signed, monogrammed and dated on the back. Michalis Garoudis. 93, M.GAROUDIS, unframed 80 x 80.5 cm.
EUR 1200
EUR 1500