#126 Peter Fuchs, Moving (Morning) Mutation, Living Undercover, What a Small Place the World can be!|Peter Fuchs, Moving (Morning) Mutation, Living Undercover, What a Small Place the World can be!

Peter Fuchs, Moving (Morning) Mutation, Living Undercover, What a Small Place the World can be!, Bleistift, Oelkreide und Sand, Erde auf Kuvert, 22 x 14,8 cm. Im Passepartout mit Glasrahmen 37, 4 x 29,6 cm. Monogrammiert PF 98, Wien, Oesterreich 1998.|Peter Fuchs, Moving (Morning) Mutation, Living Undercover, What a Small Place the World can be!, pencil, oil pastel and sand, earth on envelope, 22 x 14.8 cm. In passepartout with glass frame 37.4 x 29.6 cm. Monogrammed PF 98, Vienna, Austria 1998.
EUR 400