#124 Damien Hirst, To Britt who'd rather have a shark|Damien Hirst, To Britt Who'd Rather have a Shark

400

Damien Hirst (1965), To Britt who'd rather have a shark, Mischtechnik auf Karton, unten signiert Damien Hirst, gerahmt im Passepartout und Kunststoffrahmen mit Glas 52,5 x 52,5 cm.|Damien Hirst (1965), To Britt who'd rather have a shark, mixed media on cardboard, signed Damien Hirst on bottom, framed in mount and plastic frame with glass 52.5 x 52.5 cm.
EUR 400
EUR 600