#121 Alois Janak * , Frauen Akt|Alois Janak * , Woman Nude

Alois Janak * (1924), Frauen Akt, 20 Jahrhundert, Mischtechnik auf Papier, monogrammiert rechts Janak 99 und nummerieirt unten links 21/200, gerahmt mit Holzrahmen und Glas, 70 x 51 cm. *dieses Lot unterliegt der Folgerechtsabgabe|Alois Janak * (1924), women nude, 20th century, mixed media on paper, monogrammed right Janak 99 and numbered lower left 21/200, framed with wooden frame and glass, 70 x 51 cm. *this lot is subject to the resale right levy
EUR 400