#105 Tony Haller (1907-1944), Dolomiten - Die Drei Zinnen, um 1930|Tony Haller (1907-1944), Dolomites - Tre Cime, around 1930

1500

Tony Haller (eigentlich Hans Sterbik) (1907-1944), Oel auf Leinwand, Oesterreich, um 1930, signiert in Blau 'Tony Haller' unten links, ungerahmt 94 x 93 cm. |Tony Haller (actually Hans Sterbik) (1907-1944 ) Oil on canvas Austria, around 1930, signed in blue ‘Tony Haller’ lower left, unframed 94 x 93 cm.
EUR 1500
EUR 3500
EUR 4550