#103 Francesco Bosio (arbeitete 1725-1756), Flusslandschaft|Francesco Bosio (performed 1725-1756), River Landscape

Francesco Bosio (arbeitete 1725-1756), Flusslandschaft, Federzeichnung in Braun, teils laviert, auf hellbraunem Papier, Italien, 1. Haelfte des 18. Jahrhunderts, gerahmt im Passepartout und Holzrahmen 30,4 x 49,5 cm. |Attributed to Francesco Bosio (performed 1725-1756), River Landscape, Pen and ink drawing in brown, partly washed, on light brown paper Italy, 1st half of 18th century, gframed in passe-partout and wooden frame 30.4 x 39.5 cm
EUR 2600