#102 Jose Garcia Chicano (1775-1858), Portrait eines Herrn, 1829|Jose Garcia Chicano (1775-1858), A Gentleman’s Portrait, 1829

1200

Jose Garcia Chicano (1775-1858), Portrait eines Herrn, Oel auf Leinwand, Spanien, Cadiz, 1829, signiert und datiert mit Ortsbezeichnung unten rechts J. Chicano. Cadiz 1829, gerahmt mit Holzrahmen 84 x 65 cm. |Jose Garcia Chicano (1775-1858), A Gentleman’s Portrait,, Oil on canvas, Spain, Cádiz, 1829, signed and dated lower right with location ‘J. Chicano. Cádiz 1829’, framed with wooden frame 84 x 65 cm.
EUR 1200
EUR 4000
EUR 5200