#98 Gris, Tropische Singvoegel|Gris, Tropical Songbirds

Gris, Tropische Singvoegel, Oel auf Tabakblaettern, Signiert rechts mit Gris, Spanischer Kuenstler um 1800, Tropische Singvoegel, fabenpraechtiges Bild, gerahmt mit Holzrahmen 59 x 49 cm.|Gris, Tropical Songbirds, oil on tobacco leaves, Signed on the right with Gris, Spanish artist around 1800, Tropical songbirds, fabulous image, framed with wooden frame 59 x 49 cm.
EUR 1200
EUR 1560