#94 Kuenstler des 18. Jahrhundert, Dame mit zwei Amouren|Artist of the 18th century, Lady with Two Lovers

200

Kuenstler des 18. Jahrhundert, Dame mit zwei Amouren, Radierung 18. Jahrhundert, gerahmt mit dekorativen Holzrahmen und Glas, 41 x 27 cm.|Artist of the 18th century, Lady with two amours, etching 18th century, framed with decorative wooden frame and glass, 41 x 27 cm.
EUR 200
EUR 400
EUR 600