#92 Anton Konrad Zippe (1889 - 1964), Blick auf die Stadt|Anton Konrad Zippe (1889 - 1964), View of the City

Anton Konrad Zippe (1889 - 1964), Blick auf die Stadt. Aquarell auf Karton mit Passepartout, gerahmt mit Holzrahmen und mit Glas, 56,5 x 68,0 cm.|Anton Konrad Zippe (1889 - 1964), View of the city. Watercolor on cardboard with mount, framed with wooden frame and with glass, 56.5 x 68.0 cm.
EUR 100
EUR 390