#84 Max Wilhelm Roman (1849-1910), Italienische Landschaft mit Frauen am Brunnen 1886|Max Wilhelm Roman (1849-1910), Italian Landscape with Women at the Fountain 1886

3600

Max Wilhelm Roman (1849-1910), Italienische Landschaft mit Frauen am Brunnen 1886, Oel auf Leinwand, 48 x 82,5 cm. Signiert und datiert Max Roman 1886. Gerahmt mit dekorativem Holzrahmen, 71 x 106 cm.|Max Wilhelm Roman (1849-1910), Italian landscape with women at the fountain 1886, oil on canvas, 48 x 82.5 cm. Signed and dated Max Roman 1886. Framed with decorative wooden frame, 71 x 106 cm.
EUR 3600
EUR 4000
EUR 5200