#82 Giovanni Andrea Rocca, Stillleben mit junger Dame|Giovanni Andrea Rocca, Still Life with Young Lady

1092

Giovanni Andrea Rocca, Stillleben mit junger Dame, Oel auf Leinwand, 55 x 68 cm. Unten rechts signiert, A Rocca. Rocca ist ein Maler aus Rom, der 1926 mit dem Letzten Abendmahl an der Biennale teilnahm. Gerahmt mit Holzrahmen 77 x 90 cm.|Giovanni Andrea Rocca, Still life with young lady, oil on canvas, 55 x 68 cm. Signed lower right, A Rocca. Rocca is a painter from Rome, who participated in the Biennale in 1926 with the Last Supper. Framed with wooden frame 77 x 90 cm.

EUR 1092
EUR 1500
EUR 1950